当前位置:首页>系统集成>产品销售>服务器>HP系列产品>HP储存之一
全国热线电话 400-881-4699

在线留言

HP储存之一

MSA1000定价
内置8****换机/F100方案
编码 描述
201723-B22 MSA1000 ALL
288247-B21 MSA SAN Switch 2/8(Includes 4 2 Gb SFP)
A7388A PCI-X64bit133mhz2GBforWindows
221692-B22 FC Short Wave 5-Meter Cable,2Gb/s-to-2Gb/s
外置8****换机/F100方案
编码 描述
201723-B22 MSA1000 ALL
A7984A HP StorageWorks 4/8 Base SAN Switch
A7446A HP StrgWrks4gbSW SnglPK SFP Transcvr
A7388A PCI-X64bit133mhz2GBforWindows
221692-B22 5m LC-LC Multi-mode FC Cable, 2Gb-to-2Gb
内置3口HUB/F100方案
编码 描述
201723-B22 MSA1000 ALL
286763-B21 MSA Hub 2/3 ( Includes two 2 Gb SFP)
A7388A PCI-X64bit133mhz2GBforWindows
221692-B22 FC Short Wave 5-Meter Cable,2Gb/s-to-2Gb/s
其它配件
编码 描述
218231-B22 HP MSA1000 Controller 256 cache ALL
218960-B21 2Gb FC Port Kit ALL
213076-B26 SecurePath 4.0 Win WkGp 1 lic ALL
T3581A SecurePath 1 lic ALL for Linux
281541-B21 FC HBA 2GB 64 Bit LNX ALL
A7452A 8口 F200 for SMB Package——为固定配置的打包,包括下列二个配件:
A7450A HP StorageWorks MSA1000 Small Business SAN Kit (Windows and Linux compatible)
NOTE: Includes (1) MSA1000; (1) 2/8q FC Switch; (2) HP Q200 FC HBAs (PN A7523A) + cables.
A7452A HP StorageWorks MSA1000 Small Business HA Upgrade Kit for Windows and Linux
NOTE: Includes (1) redundant controller; (1) Fibre Channel I/O Module (1) 2/8q FC Switch; (2) HP Q200 FC HBAs (PN A7523A); and cables.
MSA1500定价接口
SCSI机型报价
编码 描述
AD510A MSA1500 cs w/SCSI enclosure
A7984A HP StorageWorks 4/8 Base SAN Switch
A7446A HP StrgWrks4gbSW SnglPK SFP Transcvr
A7388A PCI-X64bit133mhz2GBforWindows
221692-B22 5m SW LC/LC FC Cable ALL
SATA机型报价
编码 描述
AD509A MSA1500 cs w/Serial ATA enclosure
A7984A HP StorageWorks 4/8 Base SAN Switch
A7446A HP StrgWrks4gbSW SnglPK SFP Transcvr
A7388A PCI-X64bit133mhz2GBforWindows
221692-B22 5m SW LC/LC FC Cable ALL
storage sever核心价
产品号 产品描述
367987-B21 HP ProLiant DL100 320 GB Storage Server
397586-B21 HP DL100 G2 320GB Storage Srvr
397587-B21 HP DL100 G2 640GB Storage Srv
397588-B21 HP DL100 G2 1TB Storage Server
397590-B21 HP DL100 G2 1TB Ext SATA Enclosure
397591-B21 HP DL100 G2 320GB File Print Ap
397592-B21 HP DL100 G2 640GB File Print Ap
397593-B21 HP DL100 G2 1TB DP Stor Svr
371224-B21 HP DL380-3.4G G4 Storage Server Base
371225-B21 HP DL380-3.4G Storage Server Ext SCSI
371226-B21 HP DL380-3.4G Storage Server Ext SATA
371227-B21 HP DL380-3.4G HPM Storage Server SAN
404688-AA1 HP ProLiant ML310 640GB STG Svr PRC
383719-B21 DL585 Storage Server
393973-B21 DL585 2.2GHz Dual Core SS
T3662A HP StorageWorks iSCSI Feature Pack
磁带机定价
产品号 产品描述
DAT磁带机
C5686B HP DAT 40i Internal Tape Drive
C5687C HP DAT 40e External Tape Drive
Q1546A HP DAT 40 Hot Plug Tape Drive
Q1522A HP DAT 72i Internal Tape Drive
Q1523A HP DAT 72e External Tape Drive
Q1529A HP DAT 72h hot plug for Proliant/Alpha
DW022A DAT 40 USB internal
DW023A DAT 40 USB external
DW026A DAT 72 USB internal
DW027A DAT 72 USB external
Q1566A DAT 72x6i Internal Tape Autoloader (Carbon)
Q1567A DAT 72x6e External Tape Autoloader (Carbon)
DLT类磁带机
A7569A DLT VS160 Internal Tape Drive
A7571A DLT VS160 External Tape Drive WW
257319-B21 SDLT 160/320 GB Intrn ALL
257319-B31 SDLT 160/320 GB Extrn INTL
A7518A SDLT 600 Internal Tape Drive
A7520B SDLT 600 External Tape Drive WW
A7965A SDLT 600 in 3U Rack (1 Drv) ALL
Ultrium磁带机
DW064A Ultrium 232 Internal
DW065B Ultrium 232 External
DW016A Ultrium 448 Internal Tape Drive
DW017A Ultrium 448 External Tape Drive
Q1518A ProLiant Ultrium 460 for Internal
Q1520A Ultrium 460 External Proliant INTL
Q1538A Ultrium 960 Internal Tape Drive
Q1539A Ultrium 960 External Tape Drive
机架式
DW028A Ultrium 448 Rack-mount Drive (1U)
350546-B21 HP StorageWorks Rackmount Ultrium 460
Q1595A Ultrium 960 Rack-Mount
A7445A 1U Rack Enclosure without drives. For standard internal drive to configure w enclosure
自动加载机
C9264CB HP StorageWorks DLT vs80 Autoloader 1/8
C9572CB HP StorageWorks Ultrium Tape Autoldr 1/8
AA927A HP StorageWorks 1/8 Ultrium 460 autoldr
AA926A HP StorageWorks 1/8 SDLT 320 tape autoloader
AF202A HP StorageWorks 1/8 Ultrium 232 Tape Autoloader
AF203A HP StorageWorks 1/8 Ultrium 448 Tape Autoloader
AF204A HP StorageWorks 1/8 Ultrium 960 Tape Autoloader
C9268R HP 1/8 Tape Autoloader Rack Kit
返回顶部